top of page

Product Code

X2-10GB-LX4

Description

Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBase-LX4 X2 Transceiver Module

Wavelength (nm)

1310

Cable Type

MMF

Type

10GBASE-LX4 WWDM 1300 nm MMF

Transmit Power (dBm)

Maximum: -0.5 per lane

Minimum: -14.25 per lane in OMA

Transmit and Receive Wavelength Range (nm)

Transmit: Four lanes; overall range: 1269 to 1356

Receive: Four lanes; overall range: 1269 to 1356

X2-10GB-LX4

5,95 €Preis
inkl. MwSt.
Quick Ship, in der Regel in 2-4 Tagen fertig

    Ähnliche Produkte