top of page
Model:SFP-OC12-SR OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
Detail:OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach

Product Name

SFP-OC12-SR

Device Type

Transceiver module

Form Factor

Plug-in module

Interface (Bus) Type

SFP (mini-GBIC)

Connectivity Technology

Wired

Line Rate

OC-12/STM-4

Wavelength

1310-nm

Max Transfer Distance

2 km

Fiber/Cable Type

Multi Mode Fiber (SMF)

Connector

LC duplex connector

SFP-OC12-SR

Artikelnummer: Default 860
56,00 €Preis
inkl. MwSt.
Quick Ship, in der Regel in 2-4 Tagen fertig

    Ähnliche Produkte