top of page
Model:SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
Detail:OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)

Product Name

SFP-OC12-IR1

Device Type

Transceiver module

Form Factor

Plug-in module

Interface (Bus) Type

SFP (mini-GBIC)

Cabling Type

Fiber optic

Data Transfer Rate

155 Mbps

Max Transfer Distance

9.3 miles

Optical Wave Length

1310 nm

Line Rate

OC-12/STM-4

Interfaces

1 x network - OC-12/STM-4

Compatible Slots

1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Connector

LC duplex

SFP-OC12-IR1

Artikelnummer: Default 863
164,00 €Preis
inkl. MwSt.
Quick Ship, in der Regel in 2-4 Tagen fertig

    Ähnliche Produkte