top of page
Model:SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Detail:SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, LC connector, 850nm, 300m range, multimode fiber (MMF),extended operating temperature range

Product Number

SFP-10G-SR-X

Description

SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, LC connector, 850nm, 300m range, multimode fiber (MMF),extended operating temperature range

Type

10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2e 850nm MMF

Transmit Power (dBm)

Maximum

Minimum

-1.2

-7.3

Receive Power (dBm)

Maximum

Minimum

-1.0

-9.9

Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm)

840 to 860

Bail Latch Color

Beige

Power Consumption (W)

1

Operating Temperature Range

EXT

SFP-10G-SR-X

94,00 € Standardpreis
30,00 €Sale-Preis
inkl. MwSt.
Quick Ship, in der Regel in 2-4 Tagen fertig

    Ähnliche Produkte