top of page
Model:SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
Detail:10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

Product Code

SFP-10G-LRM

Device Type

Plug-in module

Form Factor

SFP+

Date Rate

10.3Gbps

Wavelength

1310nm

Power Budget

3.4dB

Max Reach Distance

220m

Transmit Power

-6.5~0.5dBm

Receive Sensitivity

-12dBm

Voltage

3.3V

Power Consumption

1W

Connector

Dual LC

Fiber Type

MMF

Operation Temperature

0~70° C

DDMI

With

Application

10 Gigabit Ethernet

SFP-10G-LRM

35,70 €Preis
inkl. MwSt.