top of page

Fibay 40G-QSFP-LR4-JU is 40G QSFP+ transceiver modules (QSFP+ form-factor) is designed for 40 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x10G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber.

Package Dimensions5.5 x 2.4 x 1.2 inches
Item Weight1.92 ounces
Shipping Weight1.92 ounces
ManufacturerFibay
ASINB07QQRRZCL

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

Artikelnummer: Default 1763
473,28 €Preis
inkl. MwSt.
Quick Ship, in der Regel in 2-4 Tagen fertig

    Ähnliche Produkte