top of page
General
Device TypeX2 transceiver module
Form FactorPlug-in module
Networking
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Cabling Type10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocol10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance6.2 miles
Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.3ae
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single-mode x 2
Compatible Slots1 x X2
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsLaser Class 1, IEC 60825-1

X2-10GB-LR

17,85 €Preis
inkl. MwSt.
Quick Ship, in der Regel in 2-4 Tagen fertig

    Ähnliche Produkte