top of page
Model:GLC-2BX-D= - Cisco SFP GLC Module
Detail:Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, two single LC/PC connectors

Part Number

GLC-2BX-D=

Type

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Wavelength (nm)

1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Fiber Type

1000Base-BX-D

Connector Type

LC/PC connectors

Max Transfer Distance

10KM

GLC-2BX-D

Artikelnummer: Default 834
140,00 €Preis
inkl. MwSt.
Quick Ship, in der Regel in 2-4 Tagen fertig

    Ähnliche Produkte